Our contact address

Studio Dans'Harmonie srl

Rue Vanderkindere, 471
B-1180 Brussels (Uccle)

 

info@studio-dansharmonie.be
T1: +32 (0)476 59 75 74 (Nathalie)
T2: +32 (0)473 47 11 12 (Bernard)
Company Number: BE0508 704 622

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 am
Yoga & relaxation
Yoga - Open level
9:00 am
10:00 am
WE - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO1 - WE - 09:00 with Laurence
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
9:00 am
10:00 am
SA - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 09:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
9:30 am
10:30 am
SA - 09:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 09:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
10:00 am
11:00 am
SA - 10:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 10:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
10:30 am
11:30 am
SA - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 13:00 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
SA - 11:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 11:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9y.)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SA - 11:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 11:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
SA - 12:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 12:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
SA - 12:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - SA - 12:30 with Nathalie
9:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (3 to 5 y. old)
Calendar in page
9:30 am
10:15 am
SU - 09:30 - VDK Ground fl.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (6 to 9 y. old)
Calendar in page
10:30 am
11:15 am
SU - 10:30 - VDK Ground fl.

Yoga & relaxation
Yoga Open Level
11:15 am
12:15 pm
SU - 11:15 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO5 - SU - 11:15 with Laurence

Family time - Dance and Yoga
Dance All Style Parents-children (5 to 12 y. old)
Calendar in page
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SU - 11:30 - VDK Ground fl.
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
MO - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Intermediate
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
TU - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
FR - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
1:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - WE - 13:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - WE - 13:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
SA - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 13:30 with Nathalie
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - WE - 14:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - WE - 14:30 with Nathalie
Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Open level
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
TH - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - SA - 14:30 with Nathalie

Pom Pom Dance Kids
Pom Pom dance - 6 to 10y.
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Pom Pom Dance KidsPPD1 - SA - 14:30 with Boutaïna
3:00 pm
Tai Chi Adult
Tai Chi Adults (Open level)
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
MO - 15:00 - VDK Ground fl.
3:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 ( 8 to 9 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - WE - 15:30 with Nathalie

Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 10 to 15y. - Beginners
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie

Yoga & relaxation
Yoga for kids (5 to 8 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO2 ) SA - 15:30 with Julie & Ophélie
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
MO - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - MO - 16:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 1 (7 to 10y.)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
MO - 17:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH1 - MO - 17:00
with Chun

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MO - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - MO - 17:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 2 (11 to 16y.)
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MO - 18:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH2 - MO - 18:00
with Chun

Zumba adult
Zumba - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
MO - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU1 - SU - 18:30 with Nastasia

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 3 (>13y.) Advanced
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
MO - 19:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH3 - MO - 19:00
with Shun

Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
MO - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Kizomba adult
Kizomba Adult
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
MO - 20:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI1 - MO - 20:00 with Sarah & Frans

Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
MO - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Kizomba adult
Kizomba
Beginner
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
MO - 21:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI2 - MO - 21:00 with Sarah A.
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TU - 16:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TU - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - WE - 16:30 with Nathalie

Jazz dance
Jazz (8 to 11) - Beginners
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TH - 16:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TH - 16:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - FR - 16:30 with Nathalie
5:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 3 advanced
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
SU - 17:00 - VDK (1st floor)
5:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TU - 17:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TU - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - WE - 17:30 with Nathalie

Jazz dance
Jazz (> 11y.) - Beginners
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TH - 17:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TH - 17:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 & C2 - FR - 17:30 with Nathalie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock adult
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK Ground floor
6:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP1 - TU - 18:30 with Alban

Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adult
Zumba (Teenagers/Adult) - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU2 - WE - 18:30 with Nastasia

Jazz dance
Jazz (12 to 18) - Advanced
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 1 (new beginners)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor

Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 12 to 17y. - Intermediate
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (>15 y.)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - FR - 18:30 with Nathalie

Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1 Intermediate
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK Ground floor
7:30 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Samba adult
Samba adult - Level Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor

Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP4 - WE - 19:30 with Laura
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Intermediate
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 2 (Beginners)
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor

Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Open level
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 19:30 VDK Ground fl.
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Beginners (New class (from January 2024)
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK Ground floor
8:30 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1
Intermediate (from 09/23)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Samba adult
Samba adult - Level: intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP5 - WE - 20:30 with Laura

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling
Level 4 (Advanced)
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Advanced
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 3 (Intermediate)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Open level
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP6 - FR - 20:30 with Johanna

Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 Ground fl.
9:00 pm
9:30 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
7:30 pm
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Intermediate
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Advanced
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
9:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:30 pm
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 1 (new beginners)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 2 (Beginners)
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling
Level 4 (Advanced)
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 3 (Intermediate)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
9:00 pm
9:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
1:00 pm
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
MO - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Intermediate
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
TU - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
FR - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
8:00 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

FRIDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 am
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
9:00 am
10:00 am
SA - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 09:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
9:30 am
10:30 am
SA - 09:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 09:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
10:00 am
11:00 am
SA - 10:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 10:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
10:30 am
11:30 am
SA - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 13:00 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
SA - 11:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 11:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9y.)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SA - 11:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 11:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
SA - 12:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 12:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
SA - 12:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - SA - 12:30 with Nathalie
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - WE - 13:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - WE - 13:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
SA - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 13:30 with Nathalie
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - WE - 14:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - WE - 14:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - SA - 14:30 with Nathalie
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 ( 8 to 9 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - WE - 15:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
MO - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - MO - 16:30 with Milena
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TU - 16:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TU - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - WE - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TH - 16:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TH - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - FR - 16:30 with Nathalie
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MO - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - MO - 17:30 with Milena
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TU - 17:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TU - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - WE - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TH - 17:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TH - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 & C2 - FR - 17:30 with Nathalie
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (>15 y.)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - FR - 18:30 with Nathalie
7:00 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim
6:00 pm

FRIDAY

  • Breakdance FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Breakdance FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim
6:00 pm

FRIDAY

  • Breakdance FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Breakdance FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP1 - TU - 18:30 with Alban
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP4 - WE - 19:30 with Laura
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP5 - WE - 20:30 with Laura
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Open level
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP6 - FR - 20:30 with Johanna
9:00 pm

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

FRIDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
3:30 pm
Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 10 to 15y. - Beginners
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK 1st floor
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 12 to 17y. - Intermediate
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 3 advanced
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
SU - 17:00 - VDK (1st floor)
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK (1st floor)
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1 Intermediate
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK (1st floor)
7:30 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Beginners (New class (from January 2024)
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK (1st floor)
8:30 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1
Intermediate (from 09/23)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
9:00 pm

TUESDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (3 to 5 y. old)
Calendar in page
9:30 am
10:15 am
SU - 09:30 - VDK Ground fl.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (6 to 9 y. old)
Calendar in page
10:30 am
11:15 am
SU - 10:30 - VDK Ground fl.
11:00 am
11:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Dance All Style Parents-children (5 to 12 y. old)
Calendar in page
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SU - 11:30 - VDK Ground fl.
12:00 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 pm
Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 1 (7 to 10y.)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
MO - 17:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH1 - MO - 17:00
with Chun
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 2 (11 to 16y.)
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MO - 18:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH2 - MO - 18:00
with Chun
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 3 (>13y.) Advanced
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
MO - 19:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH3 - MO - 19:00
with Shun
7:30 pm

MONDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:30 pm
Jazz dance
Jazz (8 to 11) - Beginners
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Jazz dance
Jazz (> 11y.) - Beginners
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Jazz dance
Jazz (12 to 18) - Advanced
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Jazz dance WE - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Jazz dance WE - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Jazz dance WE - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 pm
Kizomba adult
Kizomba Adult
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
MO - 20:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI1 - MO - 20:00 with Sarah & Frans
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Kizomba adult
Kizomba
Beginner
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
MO - 21:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI2 - MO - 21:00 with Sarah A.
9:30 pm

MONDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
7:30 pm
Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Open level
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 19:30 VDK Ground fl.
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 Ground fl.
9:00 pm

FRIDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
2:30 pm
Pom Pom Dance Kids
Pom Pom dance - 6 to 10y.
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Pom Pom Dance KidsPPD1 - SA - 14:30 with Boutaïna
3:00 pm

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
2:30 pm
Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Open level
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
TH - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 pm
Rock adult
Rock adult
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK Ground floor
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK Ground floor
7:30 pm
Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
MO - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor
8:00 pm
Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK Ground floor
8:30 pm
Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
MO - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
9:00 pm

MONDAY

  • Rock adult MO - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Rock adult MO - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

SUNDAY

  • Rock adult SU - 18:00 - VDK Ground floor
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Rock adult SU - 19:00 - VDK Ground floor
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Rock adult SU - 20:00 - VDK Ground floor
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
7:30 pm
Samba adult
Samba adult - Level Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Samba adult
Samba adult - Level: intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
9:00 pm

TUESDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
3:00 pm
Tai Chi Adult
Tai Chi Adults (Open level)
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
MO - 15:00 - VDK Ground fl.
3:30 pm

MONDAY

No events available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:30 pm
Zumba adult
Zumba - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
MO - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU1 - SU - 18:30 with Nastasia
Zumba adult
Zumba (Teenagers/Adult) - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU2 - WE - 18:30 with Nastasia
7:00 pm

MONDAY

  • Zumba adult MO - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Zumba adult WE - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 am
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
9:00 am
10:00 am
SA - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 09:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
9:30 am
10:30 am
SA - 09:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 09:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
10:00 am
11:00 am
SA - 10:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 10:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
10:30 am
11:30 am
SA - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 13:00 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
SA - 11:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 11:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9y.)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SA - 11:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 11:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
SA - 12:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 12:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
SA - 12:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - SA - 12:30 with Nathalie
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - WE - 13:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - WE - 13:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
SA - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 13:30 with Nathalie
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - WE - 14:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - WE - 14:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - SA - 14:30 with Nathalie
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 ( 8 to 9 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - WE - 15:30 with Nathalie

Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 10 to 15y. - Beginners
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
MO - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - MO - 16:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 1 (7 to 10y.)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
MO - 17:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH1 - MO - 17:00
with Chun

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MO - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - MO - 17:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 2 (11 to 16y.)
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MO - 18:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH2 - MO - 18:00
with Chun

Zumba adult
Zumba - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
MO - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU1 - SU - 18:30 with Nastasia

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 3 (>13y.) Advanced
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
MO - 19:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH3 - MO - 19:00
with Shun
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TU - 16:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TU - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - WE - 16:30 with Nathalie

Jazz dance
Jazz (8 to 11) - Beginners
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TH - 16:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TH - 16:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - FR - 16:30 with Nathalie
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TU - 17:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TU - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - WE - 17:30 with Nathalie

Jazz dance
Jazz (> 11y.) - Beginners
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TH - 17:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TH - 17:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 & C2 - FR - 17:30 with Nathalie
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP1 - TU - 18:30 with Alban
Zumba adult
Zumba (Teenagers/Adult) - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU2 - WE - 18:30 with Nastasia

Jazz dance
Jazz (12 to 18) - Advanced
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance teenagers
Contemporary dance - 12 to 17y. - Intermediate
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (>15 y.)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - FR - 18:30 with Nathalie
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP4 - WE - 19:30 with Laura
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP5 - WE - 20:30 with Laura
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Open level
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP6 - FR - 20:30 with Johanna
9:00 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 am
Yoga & relaxation
Yoga - Open level
9:00 am
10:00 am
WE - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO1 - WE - 09:00 with Laurence
9:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (3 to 5 y. old)
Calendar in page
9:30 am
10:15 am
SU - 09:30 - VDK Ground fl.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (6 to 9 y. old)
Calendar in page
10:30 am
11:15 am
SU - 10:30 - VDK Ground fl.

Yoga & relaxation
Yoga Open Level
11:15 am
12:15 pm
SU - 11:15 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO5 - SU - 11:15 with Laurence

Family time - Dance and Yoga
Dance All Style Parents-children (5 to 12 y. old)
Calendar in page
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SU - 11:30 - VDK Ground fl.
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
MO - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Intermediate
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
TU - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
FR - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Open level
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
TH - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Pom Pom Dance Kids
Pom Pom dance - 6 to 10y.
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Pom Pom Dance KidsPPD1 - SA - 14:30 with Boutaïna
3:00 pm
Tai Chi Adult
Tai Chi Adults (Open level)
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
MO - 15:00 - VDK Ground fl.
3:30 pm
Yoga & relaxation
Yoga for kids (5 to 8 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK 1st floor
Yoga & relaxationYO2 ) SA - 15:30 with Julie & Ophélie
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim
5:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 3 advanced
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
SU - 17:00 - VDK (1st floor)
5:30 pm
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock adult
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
SU - 18:00 - VDK Ground floor
6:30 pm
Zumba adult
Zumba - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
MO - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU1 - SU - 18:30 with Nastasia
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP1 - TU - 18:30 with Alban

Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TU - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adult
Zumba (Teenagers/Adult) - Open level
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
WE - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Zumba adultZU2 - WE - 18:30 with Nastasia
Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 1 (new beginners)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TH - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
Qi Gong Adult
Qi Gong - Beginners
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1 Intermediate
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SU - 19:00 - VDK Ground floor
7:30 pm
Rock adult
Rock Adult
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
MO - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Kizomba adult
Kizomba Adult
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
MO - 20:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI1 - MO - 20:00 with Sarah & Frans

Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
MO - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Kizomba adult
Kizomba
Beginner
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
MO - 21:00 - VDK 1st floor
Kizomba adultKI2 - MO - 21:00 with Sarah A.
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 2
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Samba adult
Samba adult - Level Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TU - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor

Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
WE - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP4 - WE - 19:30 with Laura
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Intermediate
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK Ground floor

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 2 (Beginners)
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
TH - 19:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet Adult
Ballet Adult - Beginners
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK 1st floor

Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Open level
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
FR - 19:30 VDK Ground fl.
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Beginners (New class (from January 2024)
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK (1st floor)

Rock adult
Rock Adult
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SU - 20:00 - VDK Ground floor
8:30 pm
Cuban Salsa Adult
Cuban Salsa Adult - Level 1
Intermediate (from 09/23)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Samba adult
Samba adult - Level: intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TU - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP5 - WE - 20:30 with Laura

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling
Level 4 (Advanced)
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
WE - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Argentine Tango adult
Argentine Tango Adult - Advanced
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor

Bachata - lady styling
Bachata - Lady styling -
Level 3 (Intermediate)
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
TH - 20:30 - VDK 1st floor
Contemporary dance adult
Contemporary dance - Adult - Open level
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 - VDK Ground floor
Contemporary dance adultCTP6 - FR - 20:30 with Johanna

Oriental dance adult
Oriental dance - Intermediate
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
FR - 20:30 Ground fl.
9:00 pm
9:30 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 am
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
9:00 am
10:00 am
SA - 09:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 09:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
9:30 am
10:30 am
SA - 09:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 09:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
10:00 am
11:00 am
SA - 10:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 10:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
10:30 am
11:30 am
SA - 13:00 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 13:00 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
SA - 11:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - SA - 11:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9y.)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SA - 11:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 11:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
SA - 12:00 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - SA - 12:00 with Céline

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
SA - 12:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - SA - 12:30 with Nathalie
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - WE - 13:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
WE - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - WE - 13:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
SA - 13:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - SA - 13:30 with Nathalie
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - WE - 14:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
WE - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - WE - 14:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
SA - 14:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 - SA - 14:30 with Nathalie
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 ( 8 to 9 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
WE - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - WE - 15:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC2 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
SA - 15:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - SA - 15:30 with Nathalie
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
MO - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - MO - 16:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 1 (7 to 10y.)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
MO - 17:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH1 - MO - 17:00
with Chun

Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MO - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - MO - 17:30 with Milena

Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 2 (11 to 16y.)
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MO - 18:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH2 - MO - 18:00
with Chun
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TU - 16:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TU - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TU - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
WE - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - WE - 16:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TH - 16:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
TH - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TH - 16:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 6 to 9 y.
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR1 - FR - 16:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
FR - 16:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - FR - 16:30 with Nathalie
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 2 (6 to 7 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR2 - TU - 17:30 with Milena

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 1 (8 to 9 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TU - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ1 - TU - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (> 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
WE - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - WE - 17:30 with Nathalie
Ballet children - teenagers
Petit Rat 1 (4 to 5 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
Ballet children - teenagersR1 - TH - 17:30 with Océane

Ballet children - teenagers
Quadrille 2 (10 to 11 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
TH - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersQ2 - TH - 17:30 with Nathalie
Breakdance
Breakdance - 10 y. and more
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK 1st floor
BreakdanceBR2 - FR - 17:30 with Maxim

Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 1 (12 to 13 y.)
Coryphée 2 (14 to 15 y.)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
FR - 17:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC1 & C2 - FR - 17:30 with Nathalie
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Ballet children - teenagers
Coryphée 3 (>15 y.)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
FR - 18:30 - VDK Ground floor
Ballet children - teenagersC3 - FR - 18:30 with Nathalie
7:00 pm
Hip-Hop dance
Hip-Hop 3 (>13y.) Advanced
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
MO - 19:00
VDK 1st floor
Hip-Hop danceHH3 - MO - 19:00
with Shun
7:30 pm

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (3 to 5 y. old)
Calendar in page
9:30 am
10:15 am
SU - 09:30 - VDK Ground fl.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Yoga Parents-Children (6 to 9 y. old)
Calendar in page
10:30 am
11:15 am
SU - 10:30 - VDK Ground fl.
11:00 am
11:30 am
Family time - Dance and Yoga
Dance All Style Parents-children (5 to 12 y. old)
Calendar in page
11:30 am
12:30 pm
SU - 11:30 - VDK Ground fl.
12:00 pm

SUNDAY

No events available in pom-pom-dance category!
No events available!